Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Join lowiewokke's empire

hot Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]..Ying YuTaiwanese Model Nico Lai Ying Yu Nude Photo LeakedLai Yingyu (Chinese:赖滢羽) is a Taiwanese model and artist born January 6,1989 in Taipei….in post Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]:

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu

Taiwanese Model Nico Lai Ying Yu Nude Photo Leaked

Lai Yingyu (Chinese:赖滢羽) is a Taiwanese model and artist born January 6,1989 in Taipei. Lai Ying Yu, under the name Nico, was a former member of the band Blackie Girls 黑涩会美眉. In September 2012 as many as 457 obscene nude photos of her were leaked online.

Lai Yingyu (赖滢羽) adalah seorang model dan artis Taiwan, lahir pada 6 januari 1989 di Taipei, Lai Ying Yu atau lebih dikenal dengan Nico, adalah mantan anggota dari Band Blackie Girls (黑涩会美眉) 457 photo bugilnya beredar di internet pada September 2012

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Profile of Lai Ying Yu 赖滢羽
English name:Nico
Chinese name: 赖滢羽 Lai Yingyu
Original name: 赖思澐 Lai Si Yun
Nickname:武媚娘 Wu Mei Niang
Birthday:January 6,1989
Birth place: Taipei, Taiwan
Nationality: Taiwan Han Chinese
Height:160cm
Weight:42kg
Three dimensions:32C、24、32 inches
Star signs: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Education: Graduated from Zhuangjing Professional High School
Interest: Dancing, singing
Occupation: Taiwanese model, artist

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

Foto Bugil Model Taiwan Nico Lai Ying Yu beredar [PIC]

lengkapnya disini
http://cewecewe.thumblogger.com/home/log/2012/39/taiwanese-model-nico-lai-y.html

Source: in

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>